Content added Content deleted
imported>mutante mNo edit summary |
imported>mutante mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16:
| [[w:English language|English]]
| [[w:English language|English]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 28829
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:52
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 28:
| [[w:German language|German]]
| [[w:German language|Deutsch]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 7294
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:53
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 40:
| [[w:French language|French]]
| [[w:French language|Français]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 4828
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:54
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 52:
| [[w:Japanese language|Japanese]]
| [[w:Japanese language|日本語]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 2534
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-02 00:16:29
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 64:
| [[w:Italian language|Italian]]
| [[w:Italian language|Italiano]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 1632
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:14:02
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 76:
| [[w:Romanian language|Romanian]]
| [[w:Romanian language|Română]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 1680
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:59
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 88:
| [[w:Swedish language|Swedish]]
| [[w:Swedish language|Svenska]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 2668
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:14:00
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 100:
| [[w:Spanish language|Spanish]]
| [[w:Spanish language|Español]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 547
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:54
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 112:
| [[w:Portuguese language|Portuguese]]
| [[w:Portuguese language|Português]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 761
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:59
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 124:
| [[w:Dutch language|Dutch]]
| [[w:Dutch language|Nederlands]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 428
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:56
|- style="text-align: right;"
Line 136:
| [[w:Polish language|Polish]]
| [[w:Polish language|Polski]]
| [http://
| [http://
| 261
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| [http://
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2006-08-13 12:13:58
|}
Line 163:
|'''8 850'''
|}
|
Revision as of 15:11, 13 August 2006
No. | Language | Language (local) | Wiki | Good | Total | Edits | Admins | Users | Images | Updated |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | English | English | en | 10631 | 28829 | 345284 | 19 | 8113 | 4896 | 2006-08-13 12:13:52 |
2 | German | Deutsch | de | 2449 | 7294 | 55943 | 6 | 863 | 1161 | 2006-08-13 12:13:53 |
3 | French | Français | fr | 1246 | 4828 | 33797 | 5 | 775 | 870 | 2006-08-13 12:13:54 |
4 | Japanese | 日本語 | ja | 893 | 2534 | 12639 | 3 | 162 | 887 | 2006-08-02 00:16:29 |
5 | Italian | Italiano | it | 770 | 1632 | 9187 | 3 | 52 | 300 | 2006-08-13 12:14:02 |
6 | Romanian | Română | ro | 483 | 1680 | 4664 | 3 | 110 | 57 | 2006-08-13 12:13:59 |
7 | Swedish | Svenska | sv | 406 | 2668 | 10843 | 4 | 121 | 481 | 2006-08-13 12:14:00 |
8 | Spanish | Español | es | 316 | 547 | 2393 | 1 | 145 | 60 | 2006-08-13 12:13:54 |
9 | Portuguese | Português | pt | 266 | 761 | 3597 | 2 | 132 | 73 | 2006-08-13 12:13:59 |
10 | Dutch | Nederlands | nl | 138 | 428 | 1771 | 3 | 42 | 39 | 2006-08-13 12:13:56 |
11 | Polish | Polski | pl | 76 | 261 | 1552 | 3 | 65 | 26 | 2006-08-13 12:13:58 |
Grand Total
Articles | Total | Edits | Admins | Users | Images |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 674 | 51 462 | 481 670 | 52 | 10 580 | 8 850 |